Legal Notice
Name of Company
The Squeaky Clean Company of WA LLC.
Registered Office
Edmonds, WA
Contact Details
Anthony Carlton - President
360.836.4995
Business Registration Number
UBI: 606-277-111
Insurance Coverage:
Atlantic Casualty Insurance Company
Garage Policy, Non-Dealers
Policy Term: August 30, 2026 through August 30, 2027
Coverage includes:
- $1,000,000 General Liability per occurrence
- $2,000,000 General Liability aggregate
- $2,000,000 Products & Completed Operations aggregate
- $1,000,000 Covered Auto Liability
- Garagekeepers coverage for customer vehicles while in our care, custody, or control
- Up to $50,000 per covered customer vehicle for eligible collision and comprehensive losses
Coverage is subject to the terms, conditions, limits, deductibles, and exclusions of the applicable insurance policy.
Proof of insurance is available upon request.
© 2026 The Squeaky Clean Company. All rights reserved.
